Friday, August 9, 2013

Red Lipstick

 珍しく赤い口紅塗ってやったぜぃっ☆
I just felt like putting on some red lipstick today xD
指輪とサングラスは愛用のPimp Codehttp://pimp-code.com/ でっすぁぁぁ♬ 
The rings and the sexy queen shades are from Pimp Code★http://global.rakuten.com/en/store/fort2001/ 



これ、誕生日にリッチェルがくれたん♡
White Labelのお財布♥
my girl Richel gave me this White Label wallet♡


そういえば先日スターちゃんのバースデーをお祝いしました★
btw,we celebrated Star's birthday last tuesday:)
 おめでとー♡スター☆
After we ate at a nice restaurant, we went to Pimp Code shop★
 The cake was so good xD
レストランで食事した後Pimp Codeに行って
みんなでケーキ食べた♡
 おそろの星☆リング&ネックレス☆
We got the same ☆ring xD

then, we took PURIKURA♡
その後3人でプリクラ撮った!
プリクラ何年ぶりじゃろ〜!?
I didn't take PURIKURA for years!!!
omg they upgraded the PURIKURA machines!
Look how tall and skinny we look!lol
最近のプリクラって凄ぇんすなぁ〜(OoO)
足長くなり過ぎじゃろw


 久々のプリ体験楽しかった♡
どこに貼ろっかねぇ?
It was fun :D
I'm thinking where I'm gonna stick them on :p hehe
8月20日11pmから朝までゲーム放送
9月第一、第三土曜日8pmから9pm「企画会議」出演
どちらもKステのエンタメチャンネルhttp://ch.nicovideo.jp/kstation-entertainmentです☆
KステのYoutubeチャンネル登録もお願いします♡
My next live stream show will be on August 20th from 11pm till the morning
September 7th and September 21st 8pm to 9pm♬
pls subscribe to K station http://www.youtube.com/user/DylanhuntJP
I'm in this short film "WADE GOLDHEART"
from the end of episode 10 to episode 12
Shout out to Rudy McCollum!
Please like his Facebook page https://www.facebook.com/WadeGoldheart
このショートフィルム"Wade Goldheart" 第10話の最後ら辺から第12話に出演してます★
If you wanna watch from episode1 herehttps://www.facebook.com/WadeGoldheart
第1話から見たい方はこちらhttps://www.facebook.com/WadeGoldheart






Thanks for liking us on Facebook:)
Facebookファンページで「いいね」お願いします☆

Mami Sue's official facebook page is here;) Thanks for liking my page<3
私のページにも「いいね」ありがとうございます☆



こちらから、じゃんじゃん聴いちゃって下さいな♬
Pls listen to our hot songs and feel the vibes♬

ファンの方がマミスーのグルっぽ作って下さったので、
アメブロやってる方は是非参加して下さい♡





Thank you so much for your support<3
いつも応援ありがとうございます♡









Wanna be with you
prod. by C-Note NeSmith https://www.facebook.com/CNOTEN



カッコいい新作いっぱい
ネットで買えるよ♫http://pimp-code.com/  

blonde&blue wig by Miho Hair extension
ウィッグはミホ・ヘア・エクステンション→http://www.mihohairextension.com








Produced by FIZZ http://www.facebook.com/FIZZwithFIZZ

Yutaka Kambe http://www.canbe-yutaka.com

Supported by
Atelier Ding Dong http://www.next-nevula.co.jp/keikoba/studio/096dingdong/index.html
UMANOSUKE from Cobraclaw Film http://cobraclaw-film.com/







Click play button to listen, click buy to download
再生ボタンで視聴、buyをクリックでダウンロード↓








Jewelry sponsor ジュエリースポンサー PimpCode http://pimp-code.com/

   












Check out http://pimp-code.com/ ;)


 



co-produced by Chino








DJ Amazing Squirrel http://www.amazingsquirrel.com/ Remixed me&J's song "Tell Me"


私とJアブソルートの"Tell Me"がDJ Amazing Squirrel http://www.amazingsquirrel.com/によってリミックスされました♬再生ボタンをクリックで視聴、Buyをクリックでダウンロード↑




↑We will donate 100% of the proceeds to the volunteer organization http://itsnotjustmud.com/
収益は全てhttp://itsnotjustmud.com/?lang=ja に寄付されます。

China White a.k.a. Konatsu Yokokawa http://www.facebook.com/mykonatsu














Subscribe to me on YouTube

No comments:

Post a Comment

【Touch & Try】Talking Pen ~Lean English~

音声ペンでらくらく おとなの英会話 Touch & Try 価格:18900円(税込、送料無料) (2017/7/25時点) Hi :D This is Mami Sue! Check out these videos on Youtube...